Congratulations to the following winners of the Sanden Cricket Cooler promotion. Prizes can be collected from your local branch

Click here for the original post and full details.

  • Sydney Truck Electrical (Lidcombe)
  • Josh Bendall Auto Electrics (Dubbo)
  • GB Auto Electrics Orange (Canberra)
  • Marrickville Auto Services (Alexandria)
  • Autocool Air Conditioning (Beresfield)
  • Southside Agencies Coffs Harbour (Coffs Harbour)
  • RJM Complete Diesel Services (Wollongong)
  • MBS Resources (Tamworth)
  • Shawn O’brien Auto Electrical (Broadmeadow)
  • Ryans Auto Electrical (Penrith)
  • K & C Auto Electrics (Wetherill Park)
  • Gibbo’s Auto Electrics (Wagga Wagga)
  • Tasman Auto Electrics (Hobart)
  • Truck Car Marine Electrics (Sunshine West)
  • MJH Mechanical (Geelong)
  • Kerrs Auto Electrical (Albury)
  • ABS Moorabbin (Sandown)
  • AJL Heavy Equipment Burnie (Launceston)
  • Truck Electrics (Tullamarine)
  • Westpoint Motor Company (Traralgon)
  • Agri-elec Pty Ltd (Bendigo)
  • John Morgan Auto Electrical (Ballarat)
  • Correct Auto Electrical (Springwood)
  • C & D Auto Electrical (Burleigh Heads)
  • Frasers Transport Warwick (Toowoomba)
  • Infinity Diesel Solutions (Virginia)
  • Pro Truck Electrical (Archerfield)
  • Brisbane Road Auto Elec (Sunshine Coast)
  • Hansens Auto Electrical (Bundaberg)
  • Savco Vegetation Services (Ipswich)
  • R Mullen Pty Ltd (Darwin)
  • Herbohn’s Auto Electrical (Caboolture)
  • Rods Auto Electrics (Emerald)
  • Mareeba Auto Electrics (Cairns)
  • CQ Autoglass & Air Conditoning (Rockhampton)
  • Automotive & Commercial (Gladstone)
  • Mak Diesel & Earthmoving (Mt Isa)
  • Pk’s Auto Electrical (Townsville)
  • Salmon Earthmoving Nebo (Mackay)
  • Giacci Bros (Geraldton)
  • Truck & Machine (Bunbury)
  • Flex Industries (Kalgoorlie)
  • O’brien Auto Elect (Kewdale)
  • Heavylec Pty Ltd (Regency Park)
  • Natrad Auto Cooling (Whyalla)
  • HD Auto Electrical & Air (Thebarton)
  • Jolly Good Auto Electrics (Karratha)
  • R N R Auto Electrics (Wangara)
  • Marley’s Transport (NAPA Rockingham)
  • Elite Auto Electrical & Air Co (NAPA Malaga)
  • Walsh Auto Electrics (NAPA Midland)
  • Raywell Contracting (NAPA Mandurah)
  • No winner at NAPA Kelmscott